Stoneybeck 10k 2019 
Pos No
Time
First Name Surname Club Cat
1st 47
33.23
Jonathan Cox Eden Runners M
2nd 148
33.27
Robin Regan Eden Runners MJ
3rd 168
34.33
Sam Stead Keswick AC M
4th 90
35.33
Bruce Hardy Derwent AC Cockermouth M40
5th 114
35.35
Harry Lancaster Eden Runners M
6th 142
36.59
Michael Parkin Eden Runners M
7th 29
37.12
Daniel Brew Cumberland AC M
8th 123
37.19
Nigel McCombie Eden Runners M40
9th 9
38.58
Aaron Baglee Eden Runners M40
10th 3
39.04
Steven Agar Derwent AC Cockermouth M40
11th 144
39.12
Gregory Penn Keswick AC M50
12th 86
39.19
Elliot Graham M
13th 25
40.10
Craig Bottomley Eden Runners MJ
14th 197
40.18
John Williams Eden Runners M40
15th 89
40.44
James Grinbergs Eden Runners M40
16th 77
41.00
Paul Fussell M40
17th 136
41.59
Emma Nielsen Eden Runners F40
18th 30
42.45
Karen Bridge Eden Runners F50
19th 76
42.50
Paul Fullwood Keswick AC M50
20th 107
43.59
Grant Keeler Ready to run Penrith M40
21st 169
44.06
Billy Stobbart Cumberland AC M40
22nd 202
44.10
Trudy Beetham F40
23rd 187
44.13
Lindsay Walker Keswick AC F40
24th 184
44.45
Josh Waite M60
25th 28
45.31
Sarah Brennand Eden Runners F
26th 18
45.39
Gary Binks M40
27th 139
46.02
Mark Osborne Eden Runners M50
28th 180
46.09
Grant Todd M
29th 62
46.12
Bethany Duffy Border Reiver Runners F
30th 119
46.21
Lee Lowis CARLISLE TRI CLUB M40
31st 128
46.28
Kathryn Metcalfe Eden Runners F40
32nd 207
46.48
Alex Heron M60
33rd 117
46.54
Dan Lewis Keswick AC M40
34th 39
47.07
Adrian Cave Eden Runners M40
35th 24
47.12
Roy Bottomley Eden Runners M50
36th 98
47.15
Lynne Hume Keswick AC F40
37th 104
47.28
Tony Jewell Cfr M60
38th 182
47.37
Andrew Toppin M50
39th 205
47.44
John Riley M50
40th 133
47.46
Ellen Mossman FJ
41st 53
47.51
John Davis Eden Runners M
42nd 156
48.09
David Roper Howgill harriers M60
43rd 125
48.13
Paul McKeown Eden Runners M50
44th 41
48.39
Debbie Charlton Keswick AC F40
45th 149
48.42
David Regan Northern Fells Running club M50
46th 94
48.45
Sophie Heron Eden Runners F
47th 52
48.52
Kerry Davies Eden Runners F50
48th 190
48.54
Neil Wallace Lonely Goat RC M50
49th 124
49.02
Anna McCombie Eden Runners F
50th 56
49.03
Sian Dempster Cumberland AC F
51st 40
49.39
Liz Cave Eden Runners F40
52nd 206
49.49
Gary Chandler M50
53rd 181
50.05
Dyllon Tomlinson M
54th 21
50.14
Keith Black Eden Runners M
55th 122
50.18
Heidi Marshall F
56th 8
50.29
Stephen Atherton Cumberland AC M50
57th 204
50.35
Andrew Hodgson M
58th 189
50.46
Lesley Wallace Women on the Run Kendal F50
59th 32
50.47
Marc Burden M50
60th 111
51.05
Olivia Kidd Eden Runners F
61st 61
51.22
Louise Duffy Border Reiver Runners F50
62nd 91
51.46
Roger Harper M60
63rd 158
51.53
Jonathan Sandelands M40
64th 35
51.55
Nicky Butler Keswick AC F50
65th 49
52.01
Jeff Dandy Cumberland AC M50
66th 127
52.09
Sally Metcalfe F40
67th 143
52.25
James Pass M
68th 120
53.34
Mick Marrtin Lonely Goat RC M70
69th 151
53.42
Simon Rhodes M60
70th 110
53.48
Sarah Kidd Eden Runners F
71st 13
53.58
Julian Barritt M
72nd 38
54.03
Emma Cattermole Women on the Run Kendal F40
73rd 155
54.04
Bernard Riley M60
74th 203
54.06
Peter House M60
75th 106
54.18
Stephen Kay Eden Runners M50
76th 19
54.20
Katie Bird F
77th 12
54.56
Leeann Barber Cumberland AC F
78th 112
55.07
Simon Knell Eden Runners M50
79th 23
55.10
Charli Blundell F
80th 72
55.17
Katrin Fleck F
81st 70
55.29
Kerrie Fiddler DH Runners F50
82nd 173
55.37
Neil Sutherland M50
83rd 74
55.45
Emma Fleming F
84th 54
55.45
Sharon Dawson F50
85th 183
55.49
Garry Vernon Fetch Everyone M50
86th 132
56.13
Margaret Mossman F40
87th 166
56.20
Terry Smith M60
88th 95
56.26
Rebecca Heslop Cumberland AC F
89th 55
56.38
Andrew Dawson Eden Runners M
90th 42
56.43
Steven Chaytor M50
91st 157
57.10
Alison Rowsell Eden Runners F50
92nd 177
57.24
Jude Telford F50
93rd 60
57.25
Sarah Douthwaite Allithwaite F40
94th 176
57.42
Helen Taylor F50
95th 36
57.44
Emma Bzik Cumberland AC F40
96th 109
57.57
Joanne Key F50
97th 96
58.04
Debbie Hodgson F50
98th 100
58.04
Debbie Jackman F40
99th 165
58.09
Nigel Smith M60
100th 186
58.15
Robert Walker M40
101st 69
58.21
Liz Farthing F50
102nd 26
58.26
Richard Boyce Eden Runners M50
103rd 178
58.36
Ellie Thompsett Cumberland AC F40
104th 5
58.46
Sandra Allan Fellside Ladies F50
105th 108
58.48
Ossian Kenny M
106th 167
59.14
Claire Spruce Eden Valley Tri F
107th 20
59.19
Alison Birkett F40
108th 17
59.25
Allan Bewley M60
109th 1
59.27
Jill Abel F40
110th 145
59.30
Amanda Penn Monkey Runners F50
111th 137
59.58
Marie Nunes Keswick AC F
112th 201
1.00.11
Jeffrey McVennon M70
113th 126
1.00.26
Karen McLean Cumberland AC F50
114th 135
1.00.32
Wendy Navin Cumberland AC F40
115th 194
1.00.35
David Whiteley M60
116th 50
1.00.42
Ali Davies Fellside Ladies F
117th 146
1.00.43
Sarah Preston F40
118th 66
1.00.48
Patricia Evans F60
119th 85
1.01.14
Rebecca Glynn Cumberland AC F
120th 58
1.01.15
Elizabeth Dodd Cumberland AC F
121st 11
1.01.50
Rebekah Bain F
122nd 147
1.01.51
Naomi Raine F
123rd 116
1.02.17
Diane Letheren Women on the Run Kendal F50
124th 67
1.02.28
Sarah Fairlamb F40
125th 131
1.02.35
Sasha Mitchell Fellside Ladies F40
126th 15
1.02.36
Jude Bennett Fellside Ladies F50
127th 4
1.02.41
Katie Ainsworth Eden Runners F
128th 172
1.02.46
Michelle Sutherland F40
129th 80
1.02.48
Abi Gate FJ
130th 79
1.02.50
Julie Gate Eden Runners F50
131st 81
1.02.56
Allison Gething F40
132nd 140
1.03.19
Nicola Ousby Fellside Ladies F
133rd 2
1.03.44
Martin Adams DH Runners M50
134th 93
1.03.53
Sandra Heighton Women on the Run Kendal F50
135th 57
1.04.10
Claire Dickinson Fellside Ladies F
136th 152
1.04.21
Sarah Rhodes F60
137th 68
1.04.23
Jo Falconer Fellside Ladies F40
138th 171
1.04.26
Karen Sturgeon F40
139th 174
1.04.37
Victoria Tait F40
140th 51
1.04.38
Sally Davies Women on the Run Kendal F40
141st 82
1.04.50
Karen Gibson Women on the Run Kendal F50
142nd 78
1.04.53
Jenny Garbe Eden Runners F
143rd 161
1.04.54
Louise Schaefer F
144th 175
1.04.59
Lesley Talbot Bodyfit Running Club F50
145th 33
1.05.05
Fiona Burton Run North Tyneside F40
146th 88
1.05.10
Helen Graham Eden Runners F
147th 65
1.05.53
Deborah Emmerson F50
148th 64
1.05.54
Gary Emmerson M60
149th 179
1.05.55
Diane Thorburn F
150th 113
1.05.59
Raj Kumari Women on the Run Kendal F40
151st 73
1.06.57
Hayley Fleming Women on the Run Kendal F
152nd 199
1.07.07
Susan Winn Women on the Run Kendal F50
153rd 105
1.07.38
Rachel Johnson F40
154th 48
1.08.08
Julie Cullen F50
155th 188
1.08.26
Sarah Walker F40
156th 130
1.08.26
Zoe Mills F40
157th 134
1.08.36
Maria Murray F40
158th 37
1.08.36
Rachel Carruthers F40
159th 75
1.11.34
Joanne Forrester F
160th 154
1.12.10
Jean Riley F60
161st 6
1.12.21
Prisca Armstrong Fellside Ladies F40
162nd 87
1.12.24
Tracey Graham Ready to run Penrith F40
163rd 185
1.13.08
Helen Walker F40
164th 43
1.13.17
Jennifer Chaytor Sedgefield Harriers F50
165th 22
1.14.10
Anne Blues Eden Runners F60
166th 164
1.14.46
Susan Smith Eden Runners F50
167th 83
1.15.19
Lindsey Gillett F40
168th 141
1.15.35
Julia Park F40
169th 118
1.17.24
Natalie Lewis Fellside Ladies F40
170th 193
1.17.40
Carole Whiteley Women on the Run Kendal F50
171st 34
1.17.41
Tanya Bushell Women on the Run Kendal F40
172nd 121
1.17.43
Sharon Marshall Women on the Run Kendal F50