U11 Boys 600m
Number Time Name Club
1 250 1.49.7 Scott Wilson C Asp
2 1 1.55.3 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
3 200 1.57.4 Matthew Adamson C Asp
4 254 1.59.4 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
5 657 1.59.5 Cole  Blaikie Kendal
6 661 2.00.9 Jacob Aubrey Kendal
7 221 2.03.1 Ross Groves C Asp
8 805 2.03.8 Craig Penrice Stewartry
9 525 2.09.2 Steven Crake Ellen
10 311 2.15.3 Matthew Dorricott Copeland
11 658 2.17.4 Daniel  Bailey Kendal
12 549 2.34.2 Dylan Holm Ellen
U11 Boys 70m
1 1 10.7 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
2 327 10.7 Oliver Powell Copeland
3 661 10.9 Jacob Aubrey Kendal
4 250 11 Scott Wilson C Asp
5 254 11.2 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
6 805 11.3 Craig Penrice Stewartry
U11 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 221 1.05 Ross Groves C Asp
2 200 0.95 Matthew Adamson C Asp
U11 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 250 3.85 Scott Wilson C Asp
2 200 3.6 Matthew Adamson C Asp
3 661 3.494 Jacob Aubrey Kendal
4 101 3.49 Harry Nixon Border
5 254 3.4 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
6 525 3.34 Steven Crake Ellen
7 221 3.31 Ross Groves C Asp
8 1 3.24 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
9 327 3.12 Oliver Powell Copeland
10 657 3.08 Cole  Blaikie Kendal
11 311 3.03 Matthew Dorricott Copeland
12 656 2.89 Robbie  Sproul Kendal
13 658 2.63 Daniel  Bailey Kendal
14 328 2.4 Louie Doran Copeland
U11 Boys Relay
1 299 64.3 C Asp Relay Team C Asp
2 699 68.3 Kendal Relay Team Kendal
U11 Girls 600m
Number Time Name Club
1 5 2.02.7 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
2 700 2.08.5 Laura Moore Seaton
3 514 2.09.5 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
4 430 2.14.3 Verity Evens Eden
5 8 2.20.7 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
6 63 2.28.1 Libby Morrison B&FS
7 519 2.30.7 Rosanna Dixon Ellen
8 431 2.33.5 Olivia Simpson Eden
9 522 2.46.0 Leah Wilson  Ellen
10 9 2.48.5 Catherine  Bell B&FS
11 544 2.51.9 Olivia Mossom Ellen
12 520 2.59.8 Rachel Mein Ellen
U11 Girls 70m
Number Time Name Club
1 5 10.9 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
2 409 11.1 Ellena Hayhurst Eden
3 521 11.2 Ellen Fisher Ellen
4 8 11.2 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
5 514 11.2 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
6 430 11.5 Verity Evens Eden
U11 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 5 1.1 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
2 810 1 Catriona Pringle Stewartry
U11 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 514 3.39 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
2 521 3.34 Ellen Fisher Ellen
3 8 3.22 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
4 430 3.07 Verity Evens Eden
5 408 3.03 Emily Petrie Eden
6 517 2.87 Rachael Ford  Ellen
7 520 2.76 Rachel Mein Ellen
8 515 2.71 Lucy Martin Ellen
9 810 2.7 Catriona Pringle Stewartry
10 409 2.69 Ellena Hayhurst Eden
11 431 2.62 Olivia Simpson Eden
12 63 2.6 Libby Morrison B&FS
13 518 2.51 Holly Adams Ellen
14 522 2.4 Leah Wilson  Ellen
15 9 2.14 Catherine  Bell B&FS
16 544 2.08 Olivia Mossom Ellen
17 519 1.53 Rosanna Dixon Ellen
U11 Girls Relay
Number Time Name Club
1 599 69.7 Ellen Relay Team Ellen
2 99 71.7 B&FS Relay Team B&FS
U13 Boys 150m
1 100 20.4 Elliott Bains Border
2 13 21.4 Sam  Nicholson B&FS
3 705 21.9 Daniel Hillon Seaton
4 710 22.1 Cameron Bell Seaton
5 11 23.1 Zac  Martin B&FS
6 660 23.7 Matthew  Brotherton Kendal
U13 Boys 80m
1 635 10.9 Ben  Abbott Kendal
2 315 11.6 Michael Sherwen Copeland
3 705 11.8 Daniel Hillon Seaton
4 667 11.9 Oliver Gardner Kendal
5 710 11.9 Cameron Bell Seaton
6 12 12 James  Curtis B&FS
U13 Boys 800m
Number Time Name Club
1 13 2.19.5 Sam  Nicholson B&FS
2 668 2.33.5 Tom  Taylor Kendal
3 12 2.34.5 James  Curtis B&FS
4 638 2.35.9 Mark  Sullivan Kendal
5 667 2.38.5 Oliver Gardner Kendal
6 804 2.45.6 Ewan Penrice Stewartry
7 639 3.14.9 William  Fisher Kendal
U13 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 100 1.49 Elliott Bains Border
2 704 1.46 Harry Stockdale Seaton
3 668 1.43 Tom  Taylor Kendal
4 635 1.35 Ben  Abbott Kendal
5 713 1.35 James Norwood Seaton
U13 Boys Javelin
Number Best Name Club
1 668 17.75 Tom  Taylor Kendal
2 704 14.94 Harry Stockdale Seaton
U13 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 100 4.69 Elliott Bains Border
2 635 4.42 Ben  Abbott Kendal
3 713 4.2 James Norwood Seaton
4 12 3.91 James  Curtis B&FS
5 710 3.79 Cameron Bell Seaton
6 705 3.6 Daniel Hillon Seaton
7 660 3.3 Matthew  Brotherton Kendal
8 639 3.05 William  Fisher Kendal
U13 Boys Relay
1 699 58.6 Kendal Relay Team Kendal
U13 Boys Shot
Number Best Name Club
1 713 6.32 James Norwood Seaton
2 11 5.95 Zac  Martin B&FS
3 638 5.69 Mark  Sullivan Kendal
4 13 5.12 Sam  Nicholson B&FS
5 667 5.09 Oliver Gardner Kendal
6 639 4.84 William  Fisher Kendal
U13 Girls 150m
Number Time Name Club
1 537 20.1 Katie Johnson Ellen
2 220 21.5 Rosie Groves C Asp
3 16 21.6 Freya  Sadler B&FS
4 645 21.8 Sharice  Blaikie Kendal
5 646 22.3 Jasmine  Fancourt Kendal
U13 Girls 80m
Number Time Name Club
1 537 10.9 Katie Johnson Ellen
2 220 11.2 Rosie Groves C Asp
3 653 11.7 Lucy  Richardson Kendal
4 646 11.9 Jasmine  Fancourt Kendal
5 20 12.3 Sophie Seddon B&FS
6 650 12.4 Rona  McCann Kendal
U13 Girls 800m
Number Time Name Club
1 714 2.40.9 Tania Wilson Seaton
2 20 2.46.8 Sophie Seddon B&FS
3 18 2.49.5 Tasmin  Crook B&FS
4 647 2.49.5 Bella  Gray Kendal
5 648 2.55.7 Chloe  Halhead Kendal
6 652 2.57.7 Erin  Proctor Kendal
7 223 3.00.4 Sophie Hamilton C Asp
8 433 3.03.8 Tiffany Heaviside Eden
9 414 3.07.9 Clare  Petrie Eden
U13 Girls Discus
Number Best Name Club
1 537 19.09 Katie Johnson Ellen
2 807 13.34 Alison Pringle Stewartry
3 509 10.35 Jade Miller Ellen
U13 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 20 1.15 Sophie Seddon B&FS
2 807 1.1 Alison Pringle Stewartry
3 414 1.1 Clare  Petrie Eden
4 652 1.05 Erin  Proctor Kendal
U13 Girls Javelin
Number Best Name Club
1 714 17.73 Tania Wilson Seaton
2 21 11.67 Gaby  Byrom B&FS
3 712 11.39 Rebecca Buchanan Seaton
4 433 11.11 Tiffany Heaviside Eden
5 645 9.38 Sharice  Blaikie Kendal
6 417 8.96 Emma Peacock Eden
7 509 7.79 Jade Miller Ellen
U13 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 219 4.44 Lauren Glencross  C Asp
2 220 4.14 Rosie Groves C Asp
3 18 3.7 Tasmin  Crook B&FS
4 646 3.67 Jasmine  Fancourt Kendal
5 650 3.57 Rona  McCann Kendal
6 708 3.53 Anastasia Towers Seaton
7 21 3.51 Gaby  Byrom B&FS
8 414 3.19 Clare  Petrie Eden
9 653 3.16 Lucy  Richardson Kendal
10 417 2.95 Emma Peacock Eden
11 712 2.84 Rebecca Buchanan Seaton
12 433 2.79 Tiffany Heaviside Eden
13 223 2.76 Sophie Hamilton C Asp
14 510 2.75 Katie Flemming  Ellen
15 711 2.65 Emma Hanabury Seaton
U13 Girls Relay
Number Time Name Club
1 699 59.2 Kendal Relay Team Kendal
2 99 62.4 B&FS Relay Team B&FS
3 799 63.5 Seaton Relay Team Seaton
U13 Girls Shot
Number Best Name Club
1 714 6.51 Tania Wilson Seaton
2 807 5.32 Alison Pringle Stewartry
3 645 4.98 Sharice  Blaikie Kendal
4 711 4.98 Emma Hanabury Seaton
5 648 4.55 Chloe  Halhead Kendal
6 647 4.52 Bella  Gray Kendal
7 509 4.45 Jade Miller Ellen
8 712 4.43 Rebecca Buchanan Seaton
U15 Boys 100m
1 319 12.8 Adam Muncaster Copeland
2 508 13.2 Cameron Mitchell Ellen
3 23 13.7 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
U15 Boys 200m
1 619 27 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
2 508 27.1 Cameron Mitchell Ellen
3 23 28.6 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
4 621 29 Tom  Hartley Kendal
U15 Boys 400m
1 319 65.2 Adam Muncaster Copeland
2 303 74.3 George Dearden Copeland
U15 Boys 800m
Number Time Name Club
1 26 2.12.0 Sam  Storey B&FS
2 619 2.14.9 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
3 664 2.19.2 James Knox Kendal
4 621 2.20.1 Tom  Hartley Kendal
5 532 2.25.6 Ashley Friel Ellen
U15 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 717 1.62 David Foster Seaton
U15 Boys Javelin
Number Best Name Club
1 717 38.24 David Foster Seaton
2 303 24.36 George Dearden Copeland
3 326 21.47 Tim Riley Copeland
4 663 15.57 Nathan Holme Kendal
5 664 14.87 James Knox Kendal
U15 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 508 4.55 Cameron Mitchell Ellen
2 23 4.31 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
3 621 3.64 Tom  Hartley Kendal
U15 Boys Relay
1 699 56.1 Kendal Relay Team Kendal
U15 Boys Shot
Number Best Name Club
1 717 10.5 David Foster Seaton
2 663 8.68 Nathan Holme Kendal
3 319 8.37 Adam Muncaster Copeland
4 303 6.36 George Dearden Copeland
5 326 5.61 Tim Riley Copeland
U15 Boys Triple Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 619 10.02 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
2 664 8.47 James Knox Kendal
U15 Girls 100m
Number Time Name Club
1 720 13.4 Emily Cummings Seaton
2 629 13.9 Heather  Ramsay Kendal
3 718 13.9 Kayleigh Longstaff Seaton
4 252 14.4 Megan Wise C Asp
5 30 14.7 Melissa  Curtis B&FS
6 631 15 Elidih Sproul Kendal
U15 Girls 200m
Number Time Name Club
1 628 28.1 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
2 718 29.6 Kayleigh Longstaff Seaton
3 631 29.6 Elidih Sproul Kendal
4 30 30.2 Melissa  Curtis B&FS
5 232 31.3 Sara Yahia Mohammed C Asp
6 64 33.9 Tiffany  Charnley B&FS
U15 Girls 800m
Number Time Name Club
1 803 2.30.7 Laura Penrice Stewartry
2 806 2.39.5 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
3 628 2.43.6 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
4 304 2.48.0 Katy Park Copeland
5 309 2.53.3 Sarah Dawkins Copeland
6 434 3.00.6 Emily Heaviside Eden
U15 Girls Discus
Number Best Name Club
1 626 16.79 Rebecca  Garnett Kendal
2 64 15.7 Tiffany  Charnley B&FS
3 625 15.66 Jade  Screen Kendal
4 252 15.57 Megan Wise C Asp
5 506 12.65 Rachel King Ellen
U15 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 720 1.53 Emily Cummings Seaton
2 630 1.45 Joelle  Campbell Kendal
3 309 1.3 Sarah Dawkins Copeland
4 506 1.25 Rachel King Ellen
5 629 1.25 Heather  Ramsay Kendal
U15 Girls Javelin
Number Best Name Club
1 249 33.75 Natasha Wilson C Asp
2 434 21.9 Emily Heaviside Eden
3 629 17.48 Heather  Ramsay Kendal
4 506 13.92 Rachel King Ellen
5 806 13.5 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
6 625 12.4 Jade  Screen Kendal
7 309 11.23 Sarah Dawkins Copeland
U15 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 720 4.56 Emily Cummings Seaton
2 249 4.54 Natasha Wilson C Asp
3 628 4.51 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
4 232 3.94 Sara Yahia Mohammed C Asp
5 30 3.28 Melissa  Curtis B&FS
U15 Girls Relay
Number Time Name Club
1 699 56.9 Kendal Relay Team Kendal
U15 Girls Shot
Number Best Name Club
1 249 8.92 Natasha Wilson C Asp
2 626 7.33 Rebecca  Garnett Kendal
3 718 6.66 Kayleigh Longstaff Seaton
4 625 6.16 Jade  Screen Kendal
U17 Mens 100m
1 607 11.6 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
2 38 11.9 Aaron  Webster B&FS
3 62 12 Alex Boyd B&FS
4 226 12 Matthew  Hilton C Asp
5 721 12 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
6 603 12.3 Callum Blaikie Kendal
U17 Mens 200m
1 603 24.6 Callum Blaikie Kendal
2 226 24.7 Matthew  Hilton C Asp
3 721 24.7 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
4 62 24.8 Alex Boyd B&FS
5 607 25.6 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
6 38 25.9 Aaron  Webster B&FS
U17 Mens 400m
1 226 55 Matthew  Hilton C Asp
2 721 55.1 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
3 503 59 Sam Cummings Ellen
U17 Mens 800m
Number Time Name Club
1 422 2.09.7 Lee Savage Eden
2 503 2.16.0 Sam Cummings Ellen
U17 Mens Discus
Number Best Name Club
1 203 28.89 Jake Barnes  C Asp
2 38 27.7 Aaron  Webster B&FS
3 422 27.02 Lee Savage Eden
4 300 23.06 Richard Beck Copeland
5 501 21.2 Thomas Cameron  Ellen
U17 Mens High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 603 1.8 Callum Blaikie Kendal
U17 Mens Javelin
Number Best Name Club
1 238 34.58 Phil Richardson C Asp
2 203 31.23 Jake Barnes  C Asp
3 501 28.75 Thomas Cameron  Ellen
U17 Mens Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 37 5.06 Chris  Snaith B&FS
U17 Mens Relay
1 299 50.4 C Asp Relay Team C Asp
U17 Mens Shot
Number Best Name Club
1 422 11.07 Lee Savage Eden
2 203 10.23 Jake Barnes  C Asp
U17 Mens Triple Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 62 10.75 Alex Boyd B&FS
U17 Women 100m
Number Time Name Club
1 724 13.4 Tessa Stockdale Seaton
2 251 13.6 Bethany Wise C Asp
3 502 13.8 Carmen Friel Ellen
4 616 14.2 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
5 40 15.2 Alice  Barnes B&FS
6 41 15.7 Kim  Little B&FS
U17 Women 200m
Number Time Name Club
1 251 28.6 Bethany Wise C Asp
2 616 30.1 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
3 40 31.9 Alice  Barnes B&FS
U17 Women 300m
Number Time Name Club
1 800 44.3 Katy Brown Stewartry
2 615 44.6 Charlie  Hines Kendal
3 502 47.8 Carmen Friel Ellen
4 736 51.9 Emma Moore Seaton
U17 Women 800m
Number Time Name Club
1 800 2.27.9 Katy Brown Stewartry
2 504 2.38.4 Rianna Crampton Ellen
3 736 2.47.5 Emma Moore Seaton
U17 Women Discus
Number Best Name Club
1 41 21.26 Kim  Little B&FS
2 423 20.85 Helen Peacock Eden
U17 Women High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 727 1.62 Kirsty Norwood Seaton
U17 Women Javelin
Number Best Name Club
1 41 24.38 Kim  Little B&FS
2 724 20.78 Tessa Stockdale Seaton
3 423 20.16 Helen Peacock Eden
U17 Women Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 727 4.95 Kirsty Norwood Seaton
2 505 3.36 Denise Crampton Ellen
3 40 3.16 Alice  Barnes B&FS
U17 Women Shot
Number Best Name Club
1 502 6.48 Carmen Friel Ellen
2 616 5.64 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
3 615 5.15 Charlie  Hines Kendal
U20 Mens 100m
1 322 12.3 Daniel Waite Copeland
U20 Mens High Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 742 1.9 Richard Byres Seaton
U20 Mens Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 322 5.55 Daniel Waite Copeland
U20 Women 100m
Number Time Name Club
1 734 13.7 Grace Wright Seaton
U20 Women 200m
Number Time Name Club
1 737 28.1 Helen Moore Seaton
2 734 28.8 Grace Wright Seaton
U20 Women Discus
Number Best Name Club
1 500 22.98 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
2 428 15.46 Claire Gibson Eden
U20 Women Javelin
Number Best Name Club
1 500 20.73 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
2 732 14.04 Tania Hall Seaton
U20 Women Long Jump
Number Best Name Club
1 732 4.49 Tania Hall Seaton
U20 Women Relay
Number Time Name Club
1 799 56.7 Seaton Relay Team Seaton
U20 Women Shot
Number Best Name Club
1 500 7.23 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
2 732 5.8 Tania Hall Seaton