11g70 U11 Girls 70m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 409 11.1 Ellena Hayhurst Eden
2 5 11.1 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
3 217 11.3 Beth Giles C Asp
4 514 11.6 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
5 700 11.7 Laura Moore Seaton
6 8 11.7 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
11b70 U11 Boys 70m
Final
    Name   Club
1 250 10.7 Scott Wilson C Asp
2 1 10.7 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
3 2 10.8 Joe  Wilkinson B&FS
4 254 10.8 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
5 702 11.0 Marcus Crawshaw Seaton
6 101 11.0 Harry Nixon Border
11g600 U11 Girls 600m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 5 2.01.8 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
2 700 2.13.0 Laura Moore Seaton
3 514 2.13.7 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
4 8 2.15.4 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
5 659 2.24.9 Amy  Wood Kendal
6 317 2.25.9 Amelia Martin Copeland
7 519 2.29.2 Rosanna Dixon Ellen
8 431 2.35.1 Olivia Simpson Eden
9 517 2.35.8 Rachael Ford  Ellen
10 58 2.36.0 Abby Stanway B&FS
11 522 2.43.4 Leah Wilson  Ellen
12 9 2.47.8 Catherine  Bell B&FS
11b600 U11 Boys 600m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 1 1.47.9 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
2 250 1.51.0 Scott Wilson C Asp
3 200 1.57.1 Matthew Adamson C Asp
4 661 2.01.3 Jacob Aubrey Kendal
5 657 2.03.1 Cole  Blaikie Kendal
6 254 2.03.7 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
7 402 2.04.2 Elliot  Matier Eden
8 221 2.05.8 Ross Groves C Asp
9 245 2.07.0 Joseph Usher C Asp
10 101 2.09.0 Harry Nixon Border
11 311 2.14.7 Matthew Dorricott Copeland
12 2 2.20.5 Joe  Wilkinson B&FS
13 526 2.22.4 Matthew Ridley  Ellen
14 400 2.34.3 Angus  Clifford Eden
11ghj
U11 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 5 1.15 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
2 810 1.05 Catriona Pringle Stewartry
11bhj
U11 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 221 0.95 Ross Groves C Asp
11glj
U11 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 521 3.59 Ellen Fisher Ellen
2 514 3.41 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
3 8 3.17 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
4 430 3.14 Verity Evens Eden
5 218 2.91 Orla Giles C Asp
6 810 2.81 Catriona Pringle Stewartry
7 409 2.77 Ellena Hayhurst Eden
8 217 2.75 Beth Giles C Asp
9 659 2.75 Amy  Wood Kendal
10 517 2.70 Rachael Ford  Ellen
11 518 2.55 Holly Adams Ellen
12 431 2.51 Olivia Simpson Eden
13 58 2.41 Abby Stanway B&FS
14 522 2.16 Leah Wilson  Ellen
15 519 1.95 Rosanna Dixon Ellen
16 9 1.86 Catherine  Bell B&FS
17 432 1.39 Hermoine Evens Eden
11blj
U11 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 250 3.89 Scott Wilson C Asp
2 254 3.66 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
3 101 3.59 Harry Nixon Border
4 702 3.55 Marcus Crawshaw Seaton
5 1 3.55 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
6 661 3.47 Jacob Aubrey Kendal
7 2 3.35 Joe  Wilkinson B&FS
8 523 3.35 Luke Ely Ellen
9 402 3.33 Elliot  Matier Eden
10 221 3.24 Ross Groves C Asp
11 200 3.21 Matthew Adamson C Asp
12 410 3.19 Stephen  Dodgson Eden
13 311 2.69 Matthew Dorricott Copeland
14 526 2.59 Matthew Ridley  Ellen
15 657 2.57 Cole  Blaikie Kendal
16 245 2.55 Joseph Usher C Asp
13g80 U13 Girls 80m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 219 10.9 Lauren Glencross  C Asp
2 427 11.2 Megan Bates Eden
3 537 11.3 Katie Johnson Ellen
4 220 11.3 Rosie Groves C Asp
5 216 11.9 Molly Giles C Asp
6 647 11.9 Bella  Gray Kendal
13b80 U13 Boys 80m
Final
    Name   Club
1 635 11.2 Ben  Abbott Kendal
2 247 11.7 Daniel Van Lierop  C Asp
3 640 11.9 Isaac  Medhurst Kendal
4 12 11.9 James  Curtis B&FS
5 11 12.2 Zac  Martin B&FS
6 709 12.4 Jed Jones Seaton
7 642 12.6 Zach  Barrow Kendal
13g150 U13 Girls 150m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 219 20.5 Lauren Glencross  C Asp
2 16 21.3 Freya  Sadler B&FS
3 537 21.3 Katie Johnson Ellen
4 220 22.3 Rosie Groves C Asp
5 645 22.7 Sharice  Blaikie Kendal
6 653 24.0 Lucy  Richardson Kendal
13g800 U13 Girls 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 427 2.26.3 Megan Bates Eden
2 714 2.37.2 Tania Wilson Seaton
3 235 2.38.4 Chelsea Nugent C Asp
4 647 2.43.8 Bella  Gray Kendal
5 215 2.47.3 Emma Enon C Asp
6 16 2.51.0 Freya  Sadler B&FS
7 712 2.51.7 Rebecca Buchanan Seaton
8 223 3.03.2 Sophie Hamilton C Asp
9 414 3.10.6 Clare  Petrie Eden
10 321 3.18.8 Maya Kirkbride Copeland
13b800 U13 Boys 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 13 2.20.3 Sam  Nicholson B&FS
2 706 2.33.6 Tom Wright Seaton
3 12 2.36.9 James  Curtis B&FS
4 244 2.37.8 Joshua Usher C Asp
5 643 2.42.5 Matthew  Doey Kendal
6 642 2.48.5 Zach  Barrow Kendal
13ghj
U13 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 216 1.20 Molly Giles C Asp
2 16 1.15 Freya  Sadler B&FS
3 414 1.15 Clare  Petrie Eden
4 807 1.10 Alison Pringle Stewartry
13bhj
U13 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 100 1.45 Elliott Bains Border
2 713 1.40 James Norwood Seaton
3 244 1.20 Joshua Usher C Asp
4 818 1.20 Alexander Craig Stewartry
5 814 1.15 James Dean Stewartry
6 635 1.10 Ben  Abbott Kendal
6 640 1.10 Isaac  Medhurst Kendal
13glj
U13 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 219 4.52 Lauren Glencross  C Asp
2 220 4.03 Rosie Groves C Asp
3 21 3.78 Gaby  Byrom B&FS
4 235 3.68 Chelsea Nugent C Asp
5 708 3.57 Anastasia Towers Seaton
6 653 3.52 Lucy  Richardson Kendal
7 647 3.42 Bella  Gray Kendal
8 650 3.40 Rona  McCann Kendal
9 651 3.36 Jade  Fancourt Kendal
10 417 3.35 Emma Peacock Eden
11 17 3.30 Paris  Huitson B&FS
12 712 3.30 Rebecca Buchanan Seaton
13 414 3.27 Clare  Petrie Eden
14 19 3.24 Ellie  Hayhurst B&FS
15 215 3.20 Emma Enon C Asp
16 415 2.94 Sarah Howey Eden
17 510 2.81 Katie Flemming  Ellen
18 56 2.77 Hannah  Hunter B&FS
19 223 2.74 Sophie Hamilton C Asp
13blj
U13 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 100 4.82 Elliott Bains Border
2 713 4.64 James Norwood Seaton
3 635 4.33 Ben  Abbott Kendal
4 12 4.02 James  Curtis B&FS
5 640 3.89 Isaac  Medhurst Kendal
6 709 3.85 Jed Jones Seaton
7 642 3.69 Zach  Barrow Kendal
8 818 3.65 Alexander Craig Stewartry
9 706 3.63 Tom Wright Seaton
10 641 3.62 Luke  Wightman Kendal
11 643 3.48 Matthew  Doey Kendal
12 829 3.08 Sam Ainsley Stewartry
13gsho
U13 Girls Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 714 5.37 Tania Wilson Seaton
2 509 4.85 Jade Miller Ellen
3 807 4.82 Alison Pringle Stewartry
4 651 4.71 Jade  Fancourt Kendal
5 17 4.31 Paris  Huitson B&FS
6 56 3.87 Hannah  Hunter B&FS
7 19 3.13 Ellie  Hayhurst B&FS
8 645   Sharice  Blaikie Kendal
13bsho
U13 Boys Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 713 5.38 James Norwood Seaton
2 13 5.29 Sam  Nicholson B&FS
3 11 5.01 Zac  Martin B&FS
4 513 4.57 Ben Johnstone Ellen
13gdis
U13 Girls Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 537 21.31 Katie Johnson Ellen
2 509 11.83 Jade Miller Ellen
3 807 11.79 Alison Pringle Stewartry
13gjav
U13 Girls Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 714 13.42 Tania Wilson Seaton
2 235 11.90 Chelsea Nugent C Asp
3 417 11.02 Emma Peacock Eden
4 21 9.89 Gaby  Byrom B&FS
5 509 9.29 Jade Miller Ellen
6 645 9.27 Sharice  Blaikie Kendal
13bjav
U13 Boys Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 513 20.94 Ben Johnstone Ellen
2 814 12.41 James Dean Stewartry
15g100 U15 Girls 100m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 720 13.3 Emily Cummings Seaton
2 302 13.9 Kythe Dearden Copeland
3 629 14.0 Heather  Ramsay Kendal
4 630 14.0 Joelle  Campbell Kendal
5 228 14.1 Grace Ifere C Asp
6 232 14.1 Sara Yahia Mohammed C Asp
15b100 U15 Boys 100m
Final
    Name   Club
1 319 12.9 Adam Muncaster Copeland
2 23 14.4 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
3 60 14.9 Matthew Wall B&FS
15g200 U15 Girls 200m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 628 27.8 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
2 302 28.6 Kythe Dearden Copeland
3 629 28.8 Heather  Ramsay Kendal
4 228 29.3 Grace Ifere C Asp
5 232 29.9 Sara Yahia Mohammed C Asp
6 806 31.1 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
15b200 U15 Boys 200m
Final
    Name   Club
1 619 27.1 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
2 23 29.1 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
3 60 30.1 Matthew Wall B&FS
4 621 30.2 Tom  Hartley Kendal
5 426 31.0 Thomas Gate Eden
15b400 U15 Boys 400m
Final
    Name   Club
1 319 67.7 Adam Muncaster Copeland
2 426 71.7 Thomas Gate Eden
3 303 79.6 George Dearden Copeland
15g1500 U15 Girls 1500m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 309 5.26.5 Sarah Dawkins Copeland
2 61 5.49.0 Carys Barton B&FS
3 31 6.31.2 Hannah  Stanway B&FS
15b1500 U15 Boys 1500m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 27 4.37.9 Theo Messenger Jones B&FS
2 26 4.38.4 Sam  Storey B&FS
3 619 4.51.4 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
4 25 4.51.4 Ross  Campbell B&FS
5 621 4.56.8 Tom  Hartley Kendal
6 620 5.21.6 Jake  Carradus Kendal
15ghj
U15 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 630 1.45 Joelle  Campbell Kendal
2 720 1.45 Emily Cummings Seaton
3 309 1.35 Sarah Dawkins Copeland
4 629 1.30 Heather  Ramsay Kendal
5 627 1.20 Nina Smart Kendal
6 506 1.20 Rachel King Ellen
7 61 1.15 Carys Barton B&FS
8 806 1.15 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
15bhj
U15 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 717 1.50 David Foster Seaton
2 619 1.45 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
3 620 1.20 Jake  Carradus Kendal
15glj
U15 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 720 4.61 Emily Cummings Seaton
2 630 4.60 Joelle  Campbell Kendal
3 628 4.36 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
4 232 4.24 Sara Yahia Mohammed C Asp
5 627 4.00 Nina Smart Kendal
6 302 3.87 Kythe Dearden Copeland
7 632 3.52 Allysia  Hine Kendal
8 31 3.07 Hannah  Stanway B&FS
15blj
U15 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 426 3.92 Thomas Gate Eden
2 23 3.97 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
3 621 3.73 Tom  Hartley Kendal
15gsho
U15 Girls Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 628 7.50 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
2 626 7.35 Rebecca  Garnett Kendal
3 627 6.96 Nina Smart Kendal
4 632 5.93 Allysia  Hine Kendal
5 305 5.52 Poppy-Nicole Donaldson Copeland
6 61 5.14 Carys Barton B&FS
7 31 4.15 Hannah  Stanway B&FS
15bsho
U15 Boys Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 717 9.43 David Foster Seaton
2 319 7.56 Adam Muncaster Copeland
3 303 6.67 George Dearden Copeland
4 24 6.06 Josh  Bell B&FS
5 25 5.36 Ross  Campbell B&FS
15gdis
U15 Girls Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 626 17.29 Rebecca  Garnett Kendal
2 632 16.15 Allysia  Hine Kendal
3 252 16.11 Megan Wise C Asp
4 506 11.41 Rachel King Ellen
15bdis
U15 Boys Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 24 18.20 Josh  Bell B&FS
15gjav
U15 Girls Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 305 14.55 Poppy-Nicole Donaldson Copeland
2 309 14.29 Sarah Dawkins Copeland
3 806 13.85 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
4 506 9.60 Rachel King Ellen
15bjav
U15 Boys Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 717 39.76 David Foster Seaton
2 303 25.84 George Dearden Copeland
3 24 19.92 Josh  Bell B&FS
17w100 U17 Women 100m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 724 13.2 Tessa Stockdale Seaton
2 502 13.6 Carmen Friel Ellen
3 251 14.0 Bethany Wise C Asp
4 616 14.1 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
17m100 U17 Mens 100m
Final
    Name   Club
1 607 11.6 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
2 606 12.0 Graham  Parsons Kendal
3 721 12.1 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
4 603 12.1 Callum Blaikie Kendal
5 226 12.3 Matthew  Hilton C Asp
6 238 12.5 Phil Richardson C Asp
17w200 U17 Women 200m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 802 27.7 Fiona Paterson Stewartry
2 615 28.5 Charlie  Hines Kendal
3 251 28.9 Bethany Wise C Asp
4 616 29.5 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
5 504 30.5 Rianna Crampton Ellen
6 40 31.6 Alice  Barnes B&FS
17m200 U17 Mens 200m
Final
    Name   Club
1 226 24.4 Matthew  Hilton C Asp
2 721 24.5 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
3 603 24.6 Callum Blaikie Kendal
4 606 25.3 Graham  Parsons Kendal
5 607 25.8 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
6 238 26.3 Phil Richardson C Asp
17w300 U17 Women 300m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 615 45.2 Charlie  Hines Kendal
2 502 45.5 Carmen Friel Ellen
3 724 46.5 Tessa Stockdale Seaton
17m400 U17 Mens 400m
Final
    Name   Club
1 226 53.1 Matthew  Hilton C Asp
2 300 55.5 Richard Beck Copeland
3 721 57.1 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
4 503 60.9 Sam Cummings Ellen
5 662 66.1 Adam Clark Kendal
6 35 69.3 Robert  Benson B&FS
17w1500 U17 Women 1500m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 504 5.39.9 Rianna Crampton Ellen
2 736 5.48.9 Emma Moore Seaton
17m1500 U17 Mens 1500m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 422 4.29.4 Lee Savage Eden
2 610 4.36.6 Sam  Till Kendal
3 723 4.41.9 Nathan Thompson Seaton
4 36 4.43.1 Jonathon  Benson B&FS
5 503 4.56.4 Sam Cummings Ellen
17whj
U17 Women High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 727 1.55 Kirsty Norwood Seaton
17mhj
U17 Mens High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 739 1.90 Matthew Parker Seaton
2 603 1.75 Callum Blaikie Kendal
3 740 1.70 Luke Scott Seaton
4 607 1.65 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
17wlj
U17 Women Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 727 4.39 Kirsty Norwood Seaton
2 615 3.95 Charlie  Hines Kendal
3 251 3.79 Bethany Wise C Asp
4 40 3.45 Alice  Barnes B&FS
17mlj
U17 Mens Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 37 5.16 Chris  Snaith B&FS
2 242 4.79 Alex Taylor C Asp
3 662 4.31 Adam Clark Kendal
4 35 4.28 Robert  Benson B&FS
17wsho
U17 Women Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 502 6.72 Carmen Friel Ellen
2 616 5.58 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
17msho
U17 Mens Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 422 10.82 Lee Savage Eden
2 203 9.77 Jake Barnes  C Asp
3 606 8.23 Graham  Parsons Kendal
4 242 8.11 Alex Taylor C Asp
5 36 4.95 Jonathon  Benson B&FS
17wdis
U17 Women Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 423 18.62 Helen Peacock Eden
2 224 18.03 Rebecca Harris  C Asp
17mdis
U17 Mens Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 255 29.03 Stephen   Brown C Asp
2 203 26.86 Jake Barnes  C Asp
3 214 23.05 Christian Drake  C Asp
4 662 12.68 Adam Clark Kendal
17wjav
U17 Women Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 724 21.66 Tessa Stockdale Seaton
2 423 18.15 Helen Peacock Eden
17mjav
U17 Mens Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 739 42.16 Matthew Parker Seaton
2 242 35.57 Alex Taylor C Asp
3 740 31.40 Luke Scott Seaton
4 238 31.04 Phil Richardson C Asp
5 300 28.92 Richard Beck Copeland
20w100 U20 Women 100m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 55 12.8 Lara  Turner B&FS
2 734 13.6 Grace Wright Seaton
20m100 U20 Mens 100m
Final
    Name   Club
1 322 12.1 Daniel Waite Copeland
20w200 U20 Women 200m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 55 26.4 Lara  Turner B&FS
2 737 28.0 Helen Moore Seaton
3 734 29.0 Grace Wright Seaton
4 731 30.2 Sarah Hanabury Seaton
20m200 U20 Mens 200m
Final
    Name   Club
1 322 24.4 Daniel Waite Copeland
20w400 U20 Women 400m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 731 67.5 Sarah Hanabury Seaton
20mhj
U20 Mens High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 730 1.90 Jonny Hirst Seaton
20wlj
U20 Women Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 732 4.36 Tania Hall Seaton
2 737 4.13 Helen Moore Seaton
20wsho
U20 Women Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 500 7.34 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
20wdis
U20 Women Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 500 21.89 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
2 428 14.49 Claire Gibson Eden
20wjav
U20 Women Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 500 23.27 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
2 732 11.62 Tania Hall Seaton