17m100 U17 Mens 100m
Final
    Name   Club
1 38 11.7 Aaron  Webster B&FS
2 607 11.8 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
3 721 12.0 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
4 206 12.0 William Barnes  C Asp
5 238 12.3 Phil Richardson C Asp
6 606 12.5 Graham  Parsons Kendal
15g100 U15 Girls 100m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 720 13.1 Emily Cummings Seaton
2 630 14.0 Joelle  Campbell Kendal
3 718 14.1 Kayleigh Longstaff Seaton
4 103 14.4 Katie Everett Border
5 252 14.6 Megan Wise C Asp
6 625 15.2 Jade  Screen Kendal
13g80 U13 Girls 80m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 427 11.1 Megan Bates Eden
2 220 11.2 Rosie Groves C Asp
3 537 11.5 Katie Johnson Ellen
4 653 11.7 Lucy  Richardson Kendal
5 654 12.2 Alice  Lynch Kendal
6 650 13.0 Rona  McCann Kendal
13b80 U13 Boys 80m
Final
    Name   Club
1 635 11.2 Ben  Abbott Kendal
2 247 12.0 Daniel Van Lierop  C Asp
3 710 12.0 Cameron Bell Seaton
4 12 12.0 James  Curtis B&FS
5 11 12.1 Zac  Martin B&FS
6 640 12.1 Isaac  Medhurst Kendal
7 709 12.4 Jed Jones Seaton
11g70 U11 Girls 70m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 409 11.2 Ellena Hayhurst Eden
2 5 11.6 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
3 8 11.6 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
4 514 11.7 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
5 521 11.7 Ellen Fisher Ellen
6 821 12.2 Gemma Craig Stewartry
11b70 U11 Boys 70m
Final
    Name   Club
1 250 10.8 Scott Wilson C Asp
2 1 11.0 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
3 101 11.0 Harry Nixon Border
4 2 11.3 Joe  Wilkinson B&FS
5 254 11.3 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
6 404 11.9 Oliver Douglas Eden
17w800 U17 Women 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 42 2.34.4 Jessica Flower B&FS
2 504 2.37.5 Rianna Crampton Ellen
3 736 2.46.0 Emma Moore Seaton
17m800 U17 Mens 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 300 2.09.7 Richard Beck Copeland
2 610 2.15.9 Sam  Till Kendal
3 723 2.18.2 Nathan Thompson Seaton
4 503 2.19.7 Sam Cummings Ellen
5 36 2.26.2 Jonathon  Benson B&FS
15g800 U15 Girls 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 631 2.29.7 Elidih Sproul Kendal
2 33 2.33.4 Olivia  Miller B&FS
3 29 2.42.3 Brogan  Stewart B&FS
4 628 2.52.2 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
5 312 3.00.5 Rowen Orrel Copeland
6 31 3.05.7 Hannah  Stanway B&FS
15b800 U15 Boys 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 619 2.15.0 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
2 419 2.15.0 Alastair Weymouth Eden
3 27 2.19.9 Theo Messenger Jones B&FS
4 26 2.20.3 Sam  Storey B&FS
5 621 2.24.1 Tom  Hartley Kendal
6 229 2.28.3 Simon J Little  C Asp
7 25 2.30.6 Ross  Campbell B&FS
8 306 2.46.3 Thomas Page Copeland
15g200 U15 Girls 200m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 628 29.0 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
2 718 29.5 Kayleigh Longstaff Seaton
3 806 31.4 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
4 30 31.4 Melissa  Curtis B&FS
5 312 31.9 Rowen Orrel Copeland
13g150 U13 Girls 150m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 219 20.6 Lauren Glencross  C Asp
2 16 21.3 Freya  Sadler B&FS
3 220 21.5 Rosie Groves C Asp
4 537 21.6 Katie Johnson Ellen
5 653 23.5 Lucy  Richardson Kendal
6 21 24.5 Gaby  Byrom B&FS
17m200 U17 Mens 200m
Final
    Name   Club
1 606 24.6 Graham  Parsons Kendal
2 38 24.8 Aaron  Webster B&FS
3 721 24.8 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
4 603 25.1 Callum Blaikie Kendal
5 206 25.7 William Barnes  C Asp
6 607 26.7 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
13b150 U13 Boys 150m
Final
    Name   Club
1 100 21.2 Elliott Bains Border
2 315 22.2 Michael Sherwen Copeland
3 247 22.3 Daniel Van Lierop  C Asp
4 818 22.3 Alexander Craig Stewartry
5 710 22.3 Cameron Bell Seaton
6 705 22.7 Daniel Hillon Seaton
7 11 22.8 Zac  Martin B&FS
11g600 U11 Girls 600m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 8 2.07.2 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
2 314 2.08.9 Abby Tallantire Copeland
3 821 2.09.3 Gemma Craig Stewartry
4 5 2.15.2 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
5 514 2.16.6 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
6 406 2.24.4 Laura Elliot Eden
7 659 2.26.2 Amy  Wood Kendal
8 58 2.32.5 Abby Stanway B&FS
9 407 2.35.6 Holly Hardy Eden
10 519 2.39.7 Rosanna Dixon Ellen
11 517 2.43.5 Rachael Ford  Ellen
12 522 2.49.2 Leah Wilson  Ellen
13 9 2.55.5 Catherine  Bell B&FS
14 520 2.55.8 Rachel Mein Ellen
11b600 U11 Boys 600m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 250 1.55.7 Scott Wilson C Asp
2 1 1.57.1 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
3 200 1.59.6 Matthew Adamson C Asp
4 210 2.07.3 Oliver Dawson C Asp
5 702 2.08.0 Marcus Crawshaw Seaton
6 254 2.08.8 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
7 657 2.09.6 Cole  Blaikie Kendal
8 101 2.10.6 Harry Nixon Border
9 523 2.11.8 Luke Ely Ellen
10 525 2.13.3 Steven Crake Ellen
11 221 2.14.9 Ross Groves C Asp
12 311 2.15.3 Matthew Dorricott Copeland
13 2 2.15.6 Joe  Wilkinson B&FS
14 656 2.16.3 Robbie  Sproul Kendal
15 401 2.17.1 Reece Simpson Eden
16 658 2.25.5 Daniel  Bailey Kendal
17 400 2.27.4 Angus  Clifford Eden
17w200 U17 Women 200m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 616 30.1 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
2 40 32.8 Alice  Barnes B&FS
17w300 U17 Women 300m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 502 48.1 Carmen Friel Ellen
2 41 53.6 Kim  Little B&FS
20w400 U20 Women 400m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 731 66.6 Sarah Hanabury Seaton
17m400 U17 Mens 400m
Final
    Name   Club
1 105 56.2 Harry Earl Border
2 721 57.6 Oliver Lithgow Seaton
3 246 61.4 Paul  Van Iterson  C Asp
4     0 0 0
20mtj
U20 Mens Triple Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 600 10.30 Luc Morgan Mythen Kendal
15btj
U15 Boys Triple Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 60 7.84 Matthew Wall B&FS
20wlj
U20 Women Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 737 4.09 Helen Moore Seaton
2 732 4.00 Tania Hall Seaton
3 52 3.90 Victoria Ducie B&FS
17wlj
U17 Women Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 727 4.64 Kirsty Norwood Seaton
2 423 3.66 Helen Peacock Eden
3 40 3.32 Alice  Barnes B&FS
11bhj
U11 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 200 1.00 Matthew Adamson C Asp
13gdis
U13 Girls Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 537 20.05 Katie Johnson Ellen
2 509 11.09 Jade Miller Ellen
11ghj
U11 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 5 1.16 Olivia  Ekebugo B&FS
2 821 1.05 Gemma Craig Stewartry
3 408 1.05 Emily Petrie Eden
17mlj
U17 Mens Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 607 5.52 Daniel  Harrop Kendal
2 37 4.77 Chris  Snaith B&FS
3 728 4.32 Jason Fletcher Seaton
4 729 4.25 Alex Cairncross Seaton
20m100 U20 Mens 100m
Final
    Name   Club
1 600 12.4 Luc Morgan Mythen Kendal
2 48 12.5 Jake  Thompson B&FS
20w100 U20 Women 100m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 55 13.2 Lara  Turner B&FS
2 234 13.8 Anna Mulgrew C Asp
3 737 14.0 Helen Moore Seaton
4 52 15.5 Victoria Ducie B&FS
17w100 U17 Women 100m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 724 13.4 Tessa Stockdale Seaton
2 613 14.2 Chloe  Hine Kendal
3 502 14.5 Carmen Friel Ellen
4 616 14.5 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
5 40 16.0 Alice  Barnes B&FS
15b100 U15 Boys 100m
Final
    Name   Club
1 319 13.4 Adam Muncaster Copeland
2 508 13.9 Cameron Mitchell Ellen
3 23 14.1 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
4 60 14.9 Matthew Wall B&FS
13ghj
U13 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 16 1.20 Freya  Sadler B&FS
2 20 1.15 Sophie Seddon B&FS
13bhj
U13 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 100 1.43 Elliott Bains Border
2 713 1.43 James Norwood Seaton
3 635 1.35 Ben  Abbott Kendal
4 704 1.30 Harry Stockdale Seaton
5 818 1.10 Alexander Craig Stewartry
13blj
U13 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 100 4.60 Elliott Bains Border
2 713 4.30 James Norwood Seaton
3 635 4.29 Ben  Abbott Kendal
4 710 3.90 Cameron Bell Seaton
5 102 3.72 Tom Everett Border
6 705 3.68 Daniel Hillon Seaton
7 640 3.61 Isaac  Medhurst Kendal
8 709 3.59 Jed Jones Seaton
9 12 3.54 James  Curtis B&FS
10 13 3.52 Sam  Nicholson B&FS
11 660 3.46 Matthew  Brotherton Kendal
12 818 3.38 Alexander Craig Stewartry
13 639 3.37 William  Fisher Kendal
14 14 3.30 Matthew Grosvenor B&FS
15 429 3.18 Ryan Simpson Eden
15blj
U15 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 419 4.57 Alastair Weymouth Eden
2 23 4.31 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
3 208 3.79 Matthew James Bradley C Asp
4 229 3.77 Simon J Little  C Asp
5 621 3.76 Tom  Hartley Kendal
13glj
U13 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 219 4.41 Lauren Glencross  C Asp
2 220 3.88 Rosie Groves C Asp
3 708 3.68 Anastasia Towers Seaton
4 17 3.66 Paris  Huitson B&FS
5 21 3.65 Gaby  Byrom B&FS
6 235 3.65 Chelsea Nugent C Asp
7 712 3.55 Rebecca Buchanan Seaton
8 650 3.52 Rona  McCann Kendal
9 413 3.52 Ellen Elliot Eden
10 653 3.50 Lucy  Richardson Kendal
11 417 3.48 Emma Peacock Eden
12 648 3.43 Chloe  Halhead Kendal
13 19 3.33 Ellie  Hayhurst B&FS
14 414 3.15 Clare  Petrie Eden
15 412 3.15 Isabella  Sharrock Eden
16 415 3.10 Sarah Howey Eden
17 649 3.08 Milly  Morgan Mythen Kendal
18 654 3.04 Alice  Lynch Kendal
19 321 2.95 Maya Kirkbride Copeland
20 516 2.69 Megan Featherstone Ellen
21 510 2.66 Katie Flemming  Ellen
22 223 2.36 Sophie Hamilton C Asp
15bjav
U15 Boys Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 717 36.97 David Foster Seaton
2 209 28.99 Joseph Thomas Bradley C Asp
3 303 28.01 George Dearden Copeland
4 229 20.04 Simon J Little  C Asp
5 208 17.97 Matthew James Bradley C Asp
6 24 13.46 Josh  Bell B&FS
13gsho
U13 Girls Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 17 5.72 Paris  Huitson B&FS
2 219 4.93 Lauren Glencross  C Asp
2 18 4.54 Tasmin  Crook B&FS
4 509 4.49 Jade Miller Ellen
15glj
U15 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 249 4.60 Natasha Wilson C Asp
2 630 4.26 Joelle  Campbell Kendal
2 628 4.25 Jessica  Hodsman Kendal
4 104 4.00 Jessica Adam Border
4 29 3.91 Brogan  Stewart B&FS
6 103 3.90 Katie Everett Border
7 632 3.59 Allysia  Hine Kendal
8 420 3.52 Arabella Sharrock Eden
9 31 3.05 Hannah  Stanway B&FS
10 633 2.82 Lucie  Brown Kendal
15ghj
U15 Girls High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 720 1.45 Emily Cummings Seaton
2 630 1.40 Joelle  Campbell Kendal
2 309 1.35 Sarah Dawkins Copeland
4 29 1.30 Brogan  Stewart B&FS
4 627 1.25 Nina Smart Kendal
6 506 1.20 Rachel King Ellen
7 806 1.20 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
15gsho
U15 Girls Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 249 9.42 Natasha Wilson C Asp
2 627 6.96 Nina Smart Kendal
2 625 6.29 Jade  Screen Kendal
4 718 6.27 Kayleigh Longstaff Seaton
4 633 4.82 Lucie  Brown Kendal
6 30 4.56 Melissa  Curtis B&FS
7 31 3.73 Hannah  Stanway B&FS
8     0 0 0
15gjav
U15 Girls Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 249 31.00 Natasha Wilson C Asp
2 627 15.61 Nina Smart Kendal
2 632 12.88 Allysia  Hine Kendal
4 806 10.12 Jacqueline Pringle Stewartry
4 506 9.41 Rachel King Ellen
20wdis
U20 Women Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 500 24.27 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
2 428 14.38 Claire Gibson Eden
17wdis
U17 Women Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 423 20.03 Helen Peacock Eden
2 41 18.70 Kim  Little B&FS
15bhj
U15 Boys High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 717 1.45 David Foster Seaton
13g800 U13 Girls 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 427 2.28.2 Megan Bates Eden
2 714 2.33.4 Tania Wilson Seaton
3 235 2.39.9 Chelsea Nugent C Asp
4 16 2.41.7 Freya  Sadler B&FS
5 215 2.47.9 Emma Enon C Asp
6 20 2.51.1 Sophie Seddon B&FS
7 649 2.51.9 Milly  Morgan Mythen Kendal
8 648 2.54.4 Chloe  Halhead Kendal
9 18 2.54.9 Tasmin  Crook B&FS
10 712 2.56.3 Rebecca Buchanan Seaton
11 240 2.58.7 Ellie Seed  C Asp
12 811 2.59.5 Sarah Bell Stewartry
13 708 3.00.00 Anastasia Towers Seaton
14 812 3.02.9 Megan Bell Stewartry
15 223 3.03.8 Sophie Hamilton C Asp
16 59 3.05.4 Callie-Jo Dawson B&FS
17 412 3.06.9 Isabella  Sharrock Eden
18 652 3.08.0 Erin  Proctor Kendal
19 413 3.12.6 Ellen Elliot Eden
20 56 3.27.0 Hannah  Hunter B&FS
21     0 0 0
13b800 U13 Boys 800m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 13 2.23.4 Sam  Nicholson B&FS
2 12 2.41.5 James  Curtis B&FS
3 315 2.49.1 Michael Sherwen Copeland
4 639 2.49.9 William  Fisher Kendal
15b200 U15 Boys 200m
Final
    Name   Club
1 619 27.7 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
2 23 28.6 Sam  Hayhurst B&FS
3 621 28.6 Tom  Hartley Kendal
4 60 30.9 Matthew Wall B&FS
5 25 31.6 Ross  Campbell B&FS
20w200 U20 Women 200m
Final
Number Time Name   Club
1 55 27.0 Lara  Turner B&FS
2 737 28.5 Helen Moore Seaton
3 234 28.7 Anna Mulgrew C Asp
4 731 30.1 Sarah Hanabury Seaton
5 52 32.5 Victoria Ducie B&FS
11glj
U11 Girls Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 514 3.29 Alexandra Hutton Ellen
2 8 3.26 Katie  Blackburn B&FS
2 521 3.15 Ellen Fisher Ellen
4 515 2.85 Lucy Martin Ellen
4 409 2.84 Ellena Hayhurst Eden
6 517 2.79 Rachael Ford  Ellen
7 406 2.71 Laura Elliot Eden
8 518 2.71 Holly Adams Ellen
9 408 2.69 Emily Petrie Eden
10 659 2.68 Amy  Wood Kendal
11 58 2.54 Abby Stanway B&FS
12 520 2.32 Rachel Mein Ellen
13 522 2.20 Leah Wilson  Ellen
14 519 2.09 Rosanna Dixon Ellen
15 407 2.04 Holly Hardy Eden
16 9 2.04 Catherine  Bell B&FS
17 544 2.01 Olivia Mossom Ellen
11blj
U11 Boys Long Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 250 3.65 Scott Wilson C Asp
2 254 3.52 Joe Ibbertson C Asp
3 702 3.36 Marcus Crawshaw Seaton
4 101 3.35 Harry Nixon Border
5 404 3.29 Oliver Douglas Eden
6 525 3.15 Steven Crake Ellen
7 2 3.15 Joe  Wilkinson B&FS
8 221 3.08 Ross Groves C Asp
9 523 3.08 Luke Ely Ellen
10 527 3.05 Greggory Johnstone Ellen
11 403 3.00 Oliver May Eden
12 400 2.99 Angus  Clifford Eden
13 1 2.97 Kyle Ritchie B&FS
14 401 2.77 Reece Simpson Eden
15 410 2.72 Stephen  Dodgson Eden
16 311 2.50 Matthew Dorricott Copeland
17 657 2.44 Cole  Blaikie Kendal
18 658 2.44 Daniel  Bailey Kendal
15bsho
U15 Boys Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 717 10.06 David Foster Seaton
2 209 7.36 Joseph Thomas Bradley C Asp
3 319 7.09 Adam Muncaster Copeland
4 619 6.75 Robbie  Ingham Kendal
5 303 6.65 George Dearden Copeland
6 24 5.41 Josh  Bell B&FS
7 25 4.78 Ross  Campbell B&FS
20wjav
U20 Women Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 500 27.23 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
2 731 16.42 Sarah Hanabury Seaton
2 732 11.76 Tania Hall Seaton
17wjav
U17 Women Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 41 24.73 Kim  Little B&FS
2 423 17.89 Helen Peacock Eden
2 502 13.80 Carmen Friel Ellen
4 613 12.83 Chloe  Hine Kendal
17mdis
U17 Mens Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 203 27.56 Jake Barnes  C Asp
2 202 27.33 David Armstrong  C Asp
3 38 24.57 Aaron  Webster B&FS
4 214 24.00 Christian Drake  C Asp
5 501 21.24 Thomas Cameron  Ellen
6 610 18.66 Sam  Till Kendal
20mjav
U20 Mens Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 600 37.32 Luc Morgan Mythen Kendal
17mjav
U17 Mens Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 242 39.67 Alex Taylor C Asp
2 238 34.13 Phil Richardson C Asp
3 610 32.71 Sam  Till Kendal
4 203 31.87 Jake Barnes  C Asp
5 300 29.50 Richard Beck Copeland
6 603 27.60 Callum Blaikie Kendal
7 501 13.20 Thomas Cameron  Ellen
13bsho
U13 Boys Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 11 5.02 Zac  Martin B&FS
2 513 4.60 Ben Johnstone Ellen
20wsho
U20 Women Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 500 7.92 Hayley Cameron  Ellen
17wsho
U17 Women Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 616 5.68 Rebekah  Chaplow Kendal
17mhj
U17 Mens High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 603 1.65 Callum Blaikie Kendal
17whj
U17 Women High Jump
Number Best Name   Club
1 727 1.55 Kirsty Norwood Seaton
2 724 1.50 Tessa Stockdale Seaton
15gdis
U15 Girls Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 632 16.00 Allysia  Hine Kendal
2 625 15.66 Jade  Screen Kendal
2 252 13.32 Megan Wise C Asp
4 507 12.25 Amy Southworth  Ellen
4 506 9.82 Rachel King Ellen
15bdis
U15 Boys Discus
Number Best Name   Club
1 24 16.46 Josh  Bell B&FS
2 209 16.00 Joseph Thomas Bradley C Asp
17msho
U17 Mens Shot
Number Best Name   Club
1 203 10.05 Jake Barnes  C Asp
2 422 10.04 Lee Savage Eden
3 202 8.76 David Armstrong  C Asp
4 242 8.72 Alex Taylor C Asp
5 606 8.38 Graham  Parsons Kendal
6 501 7.82 Thomas Cameron  Ellen
7 214 7.75 Christian Drake  C Asp
13gjav
U13 Girls Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 714 16.51 Tania Wilson Seaton
2 21 11.19 Gaby  Byrom B&FS
2 235 9.74 Chelsea Nugent C Asp
4 56 6.71 Hannah  Hunter B&FS
13bjav
U13 Boys Javelin
Number Best Name   Club
1 513 17.31 Ben Johnstone Ellen